2nd International Scientific Conference on «Sustainable and Efficient Use of Energy, Water and Natural Resources»

from Monday, 16 September 2019 (08:05) to Friday, 20 September 2019 (18:00)


        : Sessions
    /     : Talks
        : Breaks
16 Sep 2019
17 Sep 2019
18 Sep 2019
19 Sep 2019
20 Sep 2019
AM
09:00 --- Заезд участников ---
09:00
Регистрация (until 10:30) (Фойе 1 этажа)
10:30
Пленарное заседание (until 13:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:30 Overview and Perspectives on Water Footprint (Availability, Scarcity, Virtual and combined with Energy and GHG) - Jiří Jaromír KLEMEŠ (SPIL, NETME Centre, FME, Brno University of Technology, VUT BRNO)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:00 Making Process Integration Work for Cost and Footprint Reduction: Data Extraction, ΔTmin Importance, Investments - Petar Varbanov (Brno University of Technology, FME, NETME Centre, SPIL)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00
Пленарное заседание (until 11:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00 MOFs and their derivatives: properties and applications in green chemistry - Prof. Francis Verpoort   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:00 --- Кофе-брейк ---
11:20
Пленарное заседание (until 13:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00
Clean Technologies and Environmental Protection Systems/ Проблемы экологической безопасности и системы защиты среды обитания -Prof. Svetlana Timofeeva (until 11:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00 Analyzing effects of dust from mining enterprises on the environment - Mikhail Murzin   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:15 THE ORGANIZATION OF WORK TO IMPROVE THE WORKING CONDITIONS OF THE WORK OF THE SILICON PRODUCTION - Mariya Leonova (Sergeevna)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:30 Assessment of environmental damage from oil sludge to land resources in the Irkutsk region - Nadezhda Gorlenko (ISTU)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:45 FOREST FIRES AND THEIR ENVIRONMENTAL PROBLEMS ON THE TERRITORY OF IRKUTSK REGION - Prof. Larisa Belykh   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:00 Application of mathematical models for estimating emissions of the industrial enterprises of power on the Baikal region - Valentina Verkhozina   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:15 Ecological safety in construction - Natalya Svetkun   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:30 The best available technologies in oil production - Mr Veniamin Uvarovskii (master degree student)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:45 Управление риском аварии при эксплуатации нефтепроводов через водные объекты - Ekaterina Larionova (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00
Green Chemistry/Зеленая химия -Dr Andrey Ivanov (A.E. Favorsky Irkutsk Institute of Chemistry SB RAS) (until 11:00) (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
09:00 Effect of Heat Treatment on Microstructure of La1.7Fe11.6Si1.4 Alloy - Kai Sun   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
09:15 ПЕРСПЕКТИВЫ ПРИМЕНЕНИЯ ДИГИДРОКВЕРЦЕТИНА В НЕВРОЛОГИИ - Prof. Василий Бабкин   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
09:30 Synthesis of Novel Catalytic Materials Using Metallurgical Slags - Dr Marzhan Sadenova (aPriority Department Centre «Veritas», D. Serikbayev East Kazakhstan State Technical University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
09:45 ENDOGENOUS PHTHALATES IN PLANTS AND THEIR ALLEGED PARTICIPATION IN DEFENSE RESPONSE AGAINST PHYTOPATHOGENES - Mrs Ljudmila Maksimova (Siberian Institute of Plant Physiology and Biochemistry SB RAS, Irkutsk, Russia, VendyS@yandex.ru )   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
10:00 Каталитическая конверсия жидких отходов переработки биомассы в условиях, соответствующих требованиям "зеленой химии" - Alexey Pestryakov (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
10:15 Esterification of tall oil fatty acids by n-butanol in the presence of ion exchange resins - Александр Говорин   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
10:30 Energy-efficient and environmentally-friendly flexible electronics by photochemical processing - Ms Anna Lipovka (Tomsk Polytechnic University) Prof. Raul Rodriguez (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
10:45 Атомэкономный синтез хлорпропенилсульфонов в отсутствии растворителя - Dr Valentina Nikonova (Irkutsk Institute of Chemistry RAS)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
09:00
Sustainable Use of Natural Resources/Рациональное природопользование - Elena Khamidullina (Irkutsk National Research Technical University) (until 11:00) (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00 Largest rift Lake Baikal and the world: Nyasa as repositories of freshwater on the planet - Valentina Verkhozina   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:15 ALGORITHM OF REAL TIME KINEMATIC USING BEIDOI REGIONAL SYSTEM AND THE REASULTS ANALYSIS - Zhu Huizhong   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:30 Study on Reasonable malposition of the extremely-near coal seams when combined mining of shaft 10 slots in Daanshan coal mine - Wang Junguang   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:45 STUDY OF GEODYNAMIC CONDITIONS THE DEVELOPMENT OF ROCK BURSTS IN COAL MINES OF TSZINSI DEPOSIT IN CHINA - Alexander Batugin   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:00 РЕЦИКЛИНГ ОТХОДОВ – ЭФФЕКТИВНЫЙ СПОСОБ РАЦИОНАЛЬНОГО ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ ДРЕВЕСНОГО СЫРЬЯ - Mr Игорь Липунов (Уральский государственный лесотехнический университет)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:15 РАЦИОНАЛЬНОЕ ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЕ ПРИРОДНЫХ РЕСУРСОВ ПРИ ДОБЫЧЕ ПОЛЕЗНЫХ ИСКОПАЕМЫХ - Mrs Людмила Худякова   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:30 Scientific and technological bases of resource efficient productions of low-emission construction materials of wide range from waste of various productions and anthropogenic СО2/Научно-технологические основы ресурсоэффективных производств низкоэмисионных строительных материалов широкой номенклатуры из отходов различных производств и антропогенного СО2 - Prof. Nikolay Lyubomirskiy (V.I.Vernadsky Crimea Federal University)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
10:45 Soils of unique phosphorites’ landscapes of lake Khubsugul’ depression (Mongolia) of Baikal rift zone: ecological features of functioning and necessity for their conservation - Mrs Наталья Мартынова (Александровна)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:00 --- Кофе-брейк ---
11:20
Biotechnology Contribution for Sustainability/Экологическая биотехнология, зеленая экономика: проблемы и перспективы -Dr Viktor Voronin (Siberian institute of plant physiology and biochemistry SB RAS) (until 13:00) (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
11:20 Application of the principles of bioeconomy and sustainable forest management in the field of waste management of the timber industry complex - Ms ELENA PANASENKOVA   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
11:35 Prospects for the development of the bioeconomy in the Irkutsk region - ELENA PANASENKOVA   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
11:50 Использование ризосферных микроорганизмов в биоремедиации почв,загрязненных нефтью. - Mrs Марина Третьякова   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
12:05 ECOBIOTECHNOLOGY IN THE PROCESS OF INDUSTRIAL WASTEWATER TREATMENT OF THE CLOSED MINING ENTERPRISE AS A GUARANTEE OF ENVIRONMENT SAFETY - Konstantin Gula   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
12:20 ECOLOGICALLY SAFE TECHNOLOGY OF ENRICHMENT OF BREAD WITH SELENIUM - Ms Tatyana Katsurba (Graduate student )   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
12:35 ТЕНДЕНЦИИ УСТОЙЧИВОГО РАЗВИТИЯ МИРОВОЙ ЭНЕРГЕТИКИ - Prof. Valeriy Bessel (National University of Oil and Gas «Gubkin University», NewTech Services LLC (Moscow, RF)) Prof. Vladimir Koshelev (National University of Oil and Gas «Gubkin University» )   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
12:50 GREEN TECHNOLOGIES OF LAND RECULTIVATION FOR COAL MINING ENTERPRISES - Irina Kuznetsova (Vladimirovna)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
11:20
Clean Technologies and Environmental Protection Systems/ Проблемы экологической безопасности и системы защиты среды обитания -Prof. Svetlana Timofeeva (until 13:10) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:20 Organochlorine pollutants in recent lake sediments under specific conditions of anthropogenic impact - Mrs Elena Kolpakova (N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research, RAS)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:35 The use of stable carbon and nitrogen isotope ratios in epiphytic mosses and lichens for air pollution studies in cities of the Western Siberia - Ms Alina Geraskevich (IMCES SB RAS)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:50 РАДИАЦИОННАЯ БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ КЫРГЫЗСКОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКИ - Наргиза Садабаева   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:05 Mathematical modeling of oil pollution in the river in case of damage to the pipeline - Valeriy Perminov (Tomsk polytechnic university)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:20 Обнаружение наноразмерных частиц загрязняющих веществ с помощью хронопикоамперметрии - Sergey Romanenko (SEWANconf.ru)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:35 Development of methods for monitoring the content of toxic metals in the working area for employees of enterprises for the production of solar modules - Lidya Kontrosh   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:50 Фильтрование высоковязких и сильно загрязненных сред с использованием комплексного силового воздействия на очищаемый поток жидкости - Mr Владимир Девисилов (Московский государственный технический университет имени Н.Э. Баумана)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:20
Sustainable Use of Natural Resources/Рациональное природопользование - Elena Khamidullina (Irkutsk National Research Technical University) (until 13:00) (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:20 Post-fire transformation of drained bog in Western Siberia: ecological consequences and recovery dynamics - Anna Sinyutkina   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:35 The efficiency of bark and wood fuel utilization in the hot water boilers - Viktor Lyubov (Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M.V. Lomonosov)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
11:50 The energy and ecological performance of the hot water boiler burning linden bark and wood briquettes - Viktor Lyubov (Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M.V. Lomonosov)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:05 Исследование динамики содержания углеводородов в эпикутикулярном слоя личинок колорадского жука (Leptinotarsa decemlineata) на разных стадиях межлиночного периода - Мария Ганина (НИОХ СО РАН)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:20 ПОДМЕНЕННАЯ СОБСТВЕННОСТЬ НА ПРИРОДНУЮ РЕНТУ SUBSTITUTED OWNERSHIP ON NATURAL RESOURCE RENT - Prof. Alexandr Pozdnyakov (Institute of Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS In Russian)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:35 Characteristics for different types of water bodies in Siberia for model assessment and forecast of their water-ecological state - Aleksandr Tskhai   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:35 Modern data about characteristics for types of water objects in Siberia for model assessment and forecast of their water-ecological state - Aleksandr Tskhai   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:45 A Review of Regional Water Scarcity Assessment Methodology - Ms Xuexiu Jia (1Sustainable Process Integration Laboratory – SPIL, NETME Centre, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Brno University of Technology)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
12:45 ПРОБЛЕМЫ РАЦИОНАЛЬНОГО ПРИРОДОПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ НА МОРСКИХ ПОБЕРЕЖЬЯХ ПРИ ДАЛЬНЕЙШЕМ ПОВЫШЕНИИ УРОВНЯ МИРОВОГО ОКЕАНА PROBLEMS OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT ON RUSSIAN COASTS IN THE CONTEXT OF GLOBAL SEA LEVEL RISE - Mr Alexandr Vadimovich Kholoptsev (Sevastopol State University, Sevastopol branch of N.N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute) Sergei Podporin (Sevastopol State University)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
09:00 --- Отъезд участников ---
PM
13:00 --- Обед ---
14:00 --- Экскурсия ---
18:00 --- Фуршет ---
13:00 --- Обед ---
14:00
Clean Technologies and Environmental Protection Systems/ Проблемы экологической безопасности и системы защиты среды обитания -Prof. Svetlana Timofeeva (until 16:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:00 Тerritorial risks of the Baikal region - Svetlana Timofeeva   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:15 Environmental risks of Irkutsk according Snohomish shooting risks - Mr Semyon Timofeev   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:30 Comparative assessment of occupational risks at enterprises of oil production and coal industries in the Irkutsk region - Ms Nadezhda Gorlenko (ISTU)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:45 Study of occupational health risks in Irkutsk region - Elena Khamidullina (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:00 Categorization and gradation of hazardous actions of industrial workers: methodological aspects - Dmitry Kostin   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:15 Methods and Techniques for Testing Knowledge in the process of Occupational Safety Training in the Form of Instruction - Anna Shalamova   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:30 Environmental risks of the salt refinery of OJSC Tyretsk Solerudnik and the development of measures to reduce them - Olga Nikitina   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:45 ТЕОРЕТИЧЕСКИЕ ОСНОВЫ ОПРЕДЕЛЕНИЯ РЕЗУЛЬТАТИВНОСТИ МЕРОПРИЯТИЙ В ОБЛАСТИ ТЕХНОСФЕРНОЙ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ - Dr Anastasiya Kopytova   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:00
Energy Saving and Energy Efficiency/Энергосбережение и повышение энергетической эффективности в строительстве и ЖКХ - Nikolai Tsvetkov Prof. Michail Tolstoy (Irkutsk State Technicak University) (until 16:00) (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
14:00 THE COMPLEX MOBILE INDEPENDENT POWER STATION FOR THE RECREATIONAL AREAS - Prof. Alexander Tunik (Irkutsk State Technical University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
14:15 Optimization modeling in the selection of key performance indicators in problems of management energy saving - Andrey Preobrazhenskiy (Voronezh institute of high technologies)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
14:30 DIRECTIONS FOR IMPROVING THE EFFICIENCY OF LOCAL ENERGY SYSTEMS IN IRKUTSK REGION - Dr Irina Ivanova   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
14:45 Intelligent Lighting System: Energy Management Technical Measure - Mr Victor Lyubov   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
15:00 MODEL EVALUATIONS OF ENERGY CONSUMPTION AND CO2 EMISSION IN LEAD SMELTING PROCESSES - Prof. Natalya Kulenova (1Priority Department Centre «Veritas», D. Serikbayev East Kazakhstan State Technical University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
15:15 ИЕРАРХИЧЕСКОЕ МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКОЕ МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТЕПЛОСНАБЖАЮЩИХ СИСТЕМ С УЧЕТОМ АКТИВНОСТИ ОБЪЕКТОВ РАСПРЕДЕЛЕННОЙ ГЕНЕРАЦИИ ЭНЕРГИИ - Angelica Kravets ( Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences )   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
15:30 Декомпозиция профиля предпочтений при представлении данных энергетических обследований - Mrs Mariya Borisova   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
15:45 Методология построения цифрового двойника сетей на примере электрической сети Академгородка. Перспективы использования инфраструктурных сетей ИНЦ СО РАН в качестве объектов научных исследований - Mr Евгений Алексеевич Барахтенко (ФГБУН Институт систем энергетики им. Л. А. Мелентьева Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук) Mr Evgeny Chuiko (Irkutsk Science Center)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
14:00
Enviromentally-Frendly Energy Conversion and Supply/Экоэнергетика -Mr Nikolai Konovalov (Irkutsk National Research Technical University) (until 16:00) (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:00 Исследование цифровых технологий для прогнозирования технического состояния электромеханических систем и энергосбережения - Yuriy Zhukovskiy   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:15 Recycling of wastes from metallurgical production - Dr Marzhan Sadenova (Priority Department Centre «Veritas», D. Serikbayev East Kazakhstan State Technical University)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:30 РАЗВИТИЕ СИСТЕМ ТЕПЛОСНАБЖЕНИЯ НАСЕЛЕННЫХ ПУНКТОВ БАЙКАЛЬСКОЙ ПРИРОДНОЙ ТЕРРИТОРИИ С УЧЕТОМ ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИХ ОГРАНИЧЕНИЙ - Вениамин Хан (ИРНИТУ)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:45 Assessment of reducing the negative impact on the environment and human organism of production and use of solar power plants - Lidya Kontrosh   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:00 RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES FOR LOCAL ENERGY SYSTEMS IN THE IRKUTSK REGION: PRECONDITION, FEASIBILITY, EFFICIENCY - Dmitry Karamov   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:15 Исследование эффективности получения водорода на электролизной установке «Краб» - Prof. Sergey Golobokov   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:30 The impact of pesticides on the electrogenic activity of the sludge in microbial fuel cells - Ms G. O. Zhdanova (Irkutsk State University)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
15:45 Biocathode of microbial fuel cells based on nitrate-reducing strains of Pseudomonas aeruginosa - Ms O. F. Vyatchina (Irkutsk State University) D.I. Stom (Irkutsk State University, Irkutsk National Research Technical University, Baikal Museum of the Irkutsk Science Center of the SB RAS)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
14:00
Постерная сессия 1 (until 16:00) ()
14:00 THE RISK-BASED APPROACH TO SECURITY WORK IN THE SOCIAL SPHERE OF THE IRKUTSK REGION - Mrs Daria Bogatova   ()
14:20 Экспресс-метод на основе спектроскопии диффузионного отражения для определения ионов железа в водных объектах - Dr Sergey Romanenko (SEWANconf.ru)   ()
14:40 Проблема экологической безопасности питьевой воды в Иркутской области и Южной Финляндии - Mrs Тамара Шишелова (ИРНИТУ)   ()
15:00 ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ ТРУДА НА ОСНОВЕ МЕТОДА «КРИВАЯ БРЕДЛИ» - Mr Владимир Владимирович Кулешов   ()
15:20 The effectiveness of dual hot water systems using solar vacuum collectors in the Northern Territories - Mr Yurii Krivoshein   ()
15:40 Evaluation of the Influence on the Atmosphere of Lockal Aircraft Enterprise and Capability to reduce its emissions. - Elena Shevchenko (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   ()
15:40 Mathematical model for calculating solar radiation on horizontal and inclined surfaces for the conditions of Yakutsk - Mr Alexsandr Tolstikh   ()
15:40 REPAIRABILITY AS ONE OF THE MOST IMPORTANT PROPERTIES OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS - Mr Roman Krimov   ()
15:40 Risk-assessment methodology for the execution of the industry works - Mrs Polina Povetkina (master degree student)   ()
15:40 Studying of material on the basis of waste of aluminosilicates - Ms Svetlana Fedorova (INRTU)   ()
15:40 THERMAL SOURCES OF LOW POWER AND THEIR CARICENA HAZARD TO THE ATMOSPHERE OF THE CITIES OF THE IRKUTSK REGION - Prof. Larissa Belykh (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   ()
15:40 Несчастные случаи на объектах электросетевого хозяйства - Mr Oleg Kustov (The Irkutsk national research technical University)   ()
15:40 Оценка риска угрозы здоровью населения г. Томска при ингаляционном воздействии вредных веществ - Карина Олеговна Чернышкина   ()
15:40 Оценка содержания углеводородов в природных и сточных водах Омской области - Mrs Tatiana Antonova (Dostoevsky Omsk State University)   ()
15:40 Оценка экологических рисков чрезвычайных ситуаций на примере производства фтористого водорода - Ekaterina Larionova (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   ()
15:40 ЭКОЛОГИЯ ТРАНСПОРТА В РОССИИ: ПРОБЛЕМЫ И ПЕРСПЕКТИВЫ РАЗВИТИЯ - Ms Елена Замараева (Уральский государственный экономический университет)   ()
15:45 AUDIT OF FIRE PROTECTION PROTECTION IN BUILDINGS OF TRADE PURPOSE OF IRKUTSK - Mr Denis Drozdov   ()
15:45 Снижение расхода энергоресурсов при эксплуатации промышленного склада-холодильника. - Dr Владимир Горячев (Яковлевич)   ()
16:00 --- Кофе-брейк ---
16:20
Clean Technologies and Environmental Protection Systems/ Проблемы экологической безопасности и системы защиты среды обитания -Prof. Svetlana Timofeeva (until 18:00) (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:20 Health risk assessment for the use of agricultural products grown in the zone of aluminum production - S. Ivanova   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:35 Assessment of environmental risks to the health of the population of the southern Baikal region. - Ivanova S.V.   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:50 Food quality as a risk factor for public health - Volchatova Irina (Vladimirovna)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:05 TECHNICAL DRAWING UP OF THE PROCESS OF FIXING DANGEROUS ACTIONS OF ELECTROTECHNICAL PERSONNEL OF OIL STORES - Mr Drmitry Kostin   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:20 Очистка попутного нефтяного газа и сбросных газов химических производств при помощи газодинамических аппаратов с вихревым эффектом Ранка-Хилша - Mr Владимир Девисилов (Московский государственный технический университет имени Н.Э. Баумана)   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:30 ВЫЯВЛЕНИЕ ПРОБЛЕМНЫХ ТЕРРИТОРИЙ ПРЕДБАЙКАЛЬЯ ПО СОСТОЯНИЮ СОСНОВЫХ ЛЕСОВ И ПОЧВЕННОГО ПОКРОВА - Mrs Ольга Калугина (Сибирский институт физиологии и биохимии растений (СИФИБР СО РАН))   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:40 PROBLEMS OF ECOLOGICAL SAFETY OF PHARMACEUTICAL MANUFACTURES AND VOLTAMPEROMETRIC CONTROL OF SOME MEDICINE DRUGS - Galina Slepchenko   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:50 Cпособ очистки сточных вод в комбинированном водоподготовительном комплексе - Mr Stanislav Chicherin (Omsk State Transport University (OSTU))   (Большой конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:20
Energy Saving and Energy Efficiency/Энергосбережение и повышение энергетической эффективности в строительстве и ЖКХ -Prof. Michail Tolstoy (Irkutsk State Technicak University) Nikolai Tsvetkov (until 18:00) (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
16:20 Повышение метрологической надежности при измерении расхода теплоносителя и количества теплоты на объектах ЖКХ - Svetlana Polovneva   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
16:35 Investigation of the possibilities of using of heat pipes in the recuperation systems of paper industry enterprises with heat excess - Dr Irina Pospelova (Institute of Architecture, Construction and Design)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
16:50 Экспериментальное исследование плит перекрытия многоэтажных зданий с гибкими связями - Бейшенбек Ордобаев   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:05 Сравнительный анализ использования различных источников теплоснабжения индивидуальных жилых домов - Mrs Дарья Подбельская   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:15 HEAT TRANSFER IN THIN-FILM THERMAL INSULATION - Viacheslav Polovnikov (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:25 Экспериментальная проверка работоспособности образцов сейсмоизолирующих устройств - Бейшенбек Ордобаев   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:32 Energy-efficient retrofit of evaporation station for calcium chloride production: the case for Russian Federation - Dr Stanislav Boldyryev (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:40 Разработка ресурсосберегающей технологии получения строительных блоков из твердых отходов фтороводородного производства и шлаков ТЭС АО «СХК» - Denis Naryzhnyy Владимир Матвиенко (TPU) Yura Fedorchuk   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
17:50 Actual performance of aluminium heating appliance determination - Anna Novozhilova (NArFU)   (Панорамный конференц-зал, 6 этаж)
16:20
Sustainable Use of Natural Resources/Рациональное природопользование - Elena Khamidullina (Irkutsk National Research Technical University) (until 18:00) (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:20 Material Flow Analysis for Screening Operation Losses in Non-Ferrous Metal Processing - Mr Azamat Ipmagambetov (Kurmagazyevich)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:35 Search for the main sources of losses in the blast smelting process of lead production - Marzhan Sadenova (EKTU)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
16:50 AN INNOVATIVE SOLUTION TO THE PROBLEM OF RECLAMATION OF THE DUSTING SURFACE OF THEу CLOSED MINING ENTERPRISE TAILINGS IN THE PRIMORSKY TERRITORY - Liudmila Krupskaya   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:05 Рациональное использование слюдяного сырья - приоритетная задача горнодобывающей отрасли Иркутской области - Mr Вадим Федчишин (ИРНИТУ)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:15 РЕСУРСОСБЕРЕГАЮЩАЯ ГИДРОМЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКАЯ ПЕРЕРАБОТКА НИЗКОКАЧЕСТВЕННЫХ ЦИНКСОДЕРЖАЩИХ КОНЦЕНТРАТОВ - Dr Маржан Саденова (Центр опережающего развития «Veritas», Восточно-Казахстанский государственный технический университет имени Д. Серикбаева)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:30 ASYMPTOTICALLY STABLE DYNAMICS AND CONSTRUCTIVE PERFECTIONISM IN THE DEVELOPMENT OF CIVILIZATION - Prof. Alexandr Pozdnyakov (Institute of Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS In Russian)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:40 The concept of sustainable development of human civilization – the problem status and the research objectives - Мария Дегтярева (Александровна)   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
17:50 Поиск путей снижения расхода топливно-энергетических ресурсов в производстве сахара - Prof. Sergey Golobokov   (Малый конференц-зал, 1 этаж)
18:00 --- Ужин ---
13:00 --- Обед ---
14:00
Постерная сессия 2 (until 16:00) ()
14:00 Исследование низкотемпературных свойств смесей дизельное топливо - биодизельное топливо - низкотемпературная присадка - Mrs Natalia Belozertseva   ()
14:20 Influence of Mineral Sources on Formation of Soils in the Foothills of East Sayan Mountains (Buryatia) - Mrs Olga Lopatovskaya (ISU)   ()
14:40 PLATINUM-CONTAINING NANOCOMPOSITES BASED ON HUMIC SUBSTANCES FROM THERAPEUTIC MUD - Galina Aleksandrova (A.E. Favorsky Irkutsk Institute of Chemistry)   ()
15:00 SYNTHESIS AND STUDY OF BIODEGRADABLE PROTON-EXCHANGE MEMBRANES FOR PEM FUEL CELLS - Sergey Zakarchevskiy (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   ()
15:20 Применение метода математического моделирования для повышения ресурсоэффективности химических производств на примере процесса сульфирования линейных алкилбензолов - Ms Maria Pasyukova   ()
15:40 An energy efficiency forecast for the economy of Irkutsk region - Svetlana Muzychuk   ()
15:40 Complex processing of sea brines of desalination plants - Prof. Baurzhan Duisebayev (LLP Universal Design Technological Bureau)   ()
15:40 Geoinformation mapping of the mudflow basins of the Southern Baikal region: methods and results - Mr Boris Olzoev (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   ()
15:40 HYDROGENATION OF POLY-α-OLEFIN OILS ON APPLIED PALLADIUM CATALYSTS - Mr Ermek Aubakirov (doctor of Chemisty, professor)   ()
15:40 NATURAL RISKS OF VULNERABILITY OF THE DARK CONIFEROUS TAIGA OF THE SOUTHERN BAIKAL REGION (KHAMAR-DABAN RANGE) - Prof. Viktor Voronin (Siberian institute of plant physiology and biochemistry SB RAS)   ()
15:40 STUDY OF MATERIALS BASED ON ALYUMOSILICATES WASTES - Mrs Fedorova Svetlana Fedorova   ()
15:40 THE RESEARCH OF HYDROMETALLURGICAL METHOD OF COPPER EXTRACTION FROM REBELLIOUS COPPER ORES - Ms Meruyert Yerkesheva   ()
15:40 ИНТЕГРАЛЬНАЯ ОЦЕНКА ТЕХНОГЕННОГО ЗАГРЯЗНЕНИЯ ПОЧВ И СОВРЕМЕННЫХ КЛИМАТИЧЕСКИХ ИЗМЕНЕНИЙ НА СОСТОЯНИЕ АГРОЭКОСИСТЕМ БАЙКАЛЬСКОГО РЕГИОНА - Любовь Владимировна Помазкина   ()
15:40 Исследование влияния состава композиционного топлива на механизм и характеристики зажигания в рамках стратегии утилизации промышленных и бытовых отходов - Kristina Paushkina (Tomsk Polytechnic University)   ()
15:40 Методы и результаты картографо-космического мониторинга Прибайкалья - Mr Boris Olzoev (Irkutsk National Research Technical University)   ()
15:40 Мониторинг экологического состояния городской среды на примере г. Томска - Анна Каташова (Евгеньевна)   ()
15:40 Оптимизация использования стимуляторов для увеличения роста посадочного материала - Mrs Svetlana Kabanova   ()
15:40 Перспективы получения газового топлива из отходов сельскохозяйственного производства в условиях Пензенской области - Dr Владимир Горячев (Яковлевич)   ()
15:40 ПРОИЗВОДСТВО ЗИМНЕГО И АРКТИЧЕСКОГО ДИЗЕЛЬНОГО ТОПЛИВА В ПРОЦЕССЕ КАТАЛИТИЧЕСКОЙ ДЕПАРАФИНИЗАЦИИ - Violetta Bykova (Vitalevna)   ()
15:40 Фитосорбент на основе сосновых опилок - Mr Анастасия Денисенко   ()
16:00 --- Закрытие ---
18:00 --- Ужин ---
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×